# description date time place tip result points
1. Michalovce - Žilina 21.7.2018 19:00 - 0:1 0:1 6
2. Ružomberok - Sereď 21.7.2018 19:00 - 3:1 0:0 0
3. Senica - Trnava 21.7.2018 19:00 - 0:2 1:0 0
4. Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda 22.7.2018 19:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
5. Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 22.7.2018 19:00 - 0:2 1:4 2
6. Nitra - Trenčín 23.7.2018 19:00 - 0:1 2:1 0
7. Dunajská Streda - Michalovce 28.7.2018 19:00 - 3:1 4:1 2
8. Sereď - Senica 28.7.2018 19:00 - 1:1 2:1 0
9. Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová 28.7.2018 19:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
10. Trenčín - Ružomberok 28.7.2018 19:00 - 2:1 1:4 0
11. Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 28.7.2018 19:00 - 2:0 1:0 2
12. Žilina - Nitra 28.7.2018 19:00 - 2:1 2:1 6
13. Podbrezová - Trnava 4.8.2018 19:00 - 1:0 1:0 6
14. Ružomberok - Žilina 4.8.2018 19:00 - 1:1 3:1 0
15. Zlaté Moravce - Senica 4.8.2018 19:00 - 1:0 4:0 2
16. Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 5.8.2018 19:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
17. Nitra - Dunajská Streda 5.8.2018 19:00 - 0:2 2:3 2
18. Trenčín - Sereď 5.8.2018 19:00 - 3:1 5:1 2
19. Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok 11.8.2018 19:00 - 2:1 2:2 0
20. Senica - Podbrezová 11.8.2018 19:00 - 1:1 1:1 6
21. Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 11.8.2018 19:00 - 1:1 2:0 0
22. Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 12.8.2018 19:00 - 1:0 1:1 0
23. Trnava - Michalovce 11.8.2018 19:00 - 2:0 3:0 2
24. Žilina - Trenčín 12.8.2018 17:30 - 1:2 2:3 4
25. Michalovce - Senica 18.8.2018 19:00 - 2:0 1:1 0
26. Nitra - Trnava 18.8.2018 19:00 - 1:1 0:0 4
27. Pobrezová - Zlaté Moravce 18.8.2018 19:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
28. Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 19.8.2018 19:00 - 1:0 0:2 0
29. Trenčín - Dunajská Streda 19.8.2018 19:00 - 1:2 3:3 0
30. Žilina - Sereď 18.8.2018 19:00 - 2:0 2:1 2
31. Dunajská Streda - Žilina 25.8.2018 16:45 - 1:0 0:0 0
32. Senica - Nitra 25.8.2018 19:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
33. Sereď - Podbrezová 25.8.2018 19:00 - 1:1 1:2 0
34. Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín 26.8.2018 17:30 - 2:2 3:3 4
35. Trnava - Ružomberok 26.8.2018 19:00 - 1:0 0:0 0
36. Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce 25.8.2018 19:00 - 2:1 2:0 2
37. Dunajská Streda - Sereď 1.9.2018 19:00 - 3:1 5:0 2
38. Michalovce - Podbrezová 1.9.2018 19:00 - 1:1 2:0 0
39. Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 1.9.2018 19:00 - 2:1 4:1 2
40. Ružomberok - Senica 1.9.2018 19:00 - 2:0 4:0 2
41. Trenčín - Trnava 2.9.2018 17:30 - 2:1 1:0 4
42. Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 1.9.2018 16:45 - 1:1 0:1 0
43. Podbrezová - Nitra 15.9.2018 19:00 - 2:0 3:2 2
44. Senica - Trenčín 15.9.2018 19:00 - 0:2 0:2 6
45. Sereď - Michalovce 15.9.2018 19:00 - 3:1 2:1 2
46. Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda 15.9.2018 19:00 - 2:1 3:2 4
47. Trnava - Žilina 15.9.2018 19:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
48. Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok 15.9.2018 19:00 - 1:2 1:1 0
49. Dunajská Streda - Trnava 23.9.2018 15:00 - 2:1 3:2 4
50. Nitra - Michalovce 22.9.2018 18:00 - 2:1 2:1 6
51. Ružomberok - Podbrezová 22.9.2018 19:00 - 3:1 3:0 2
52. Slovan Bratislava - Sereď 22.9.2018 19:00 - 3:1 2:1 2
53. Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 22.9.2018 19:00 - 3:0 1:0 2
54. Žilina - Senica 22.9.2018 19:00 - 2:0 5:0 2
55. Sereď - Nitra 29.9.2018 16:00 - 2:1 2:1 6
56. Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 29.9.2018 18:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
57. Michalovce - Ružomberok 29.9.2018 19:00 - 1:2 2:2 0
58. Podbrezová - Trenčín 29.9.2018 19:00 - 1:3 2:0 0
59. Senica - Dunajská Streda 29.9.2018 19:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
60. Zlaté Moravce - Žilina 29.9.2018 19:00 - 0:2 1:2 2
61. Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 6.10.2018 17:00 - 2:0 3:1 4
62. Ružomberok - Nitra 6.10.2018 17:00 - 2:1 3:1 2
63. Slovan Bratislava - Senica 6.10.2018 17:00 - 2:0 2:2 0
64. Trenčín - Michalovce 6.10.2018 17:00 - 3:1 1:2 0
65. Žilina - Podbrezová 6.10.2018 17:00 - 2:0 2:0 6
66. Trnava - Sereď 6.10.2018 17:00 - 3:1 2:1 2
67. Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová 20.10.2018 17:00 - 1:0 3:2 4
68. Sereď - Ružomberok 20.10.2018 17:00 - 1:1 3:1 0
69. Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 20.10.2018 17:00 - 1:0 3:1 2
70. Trenčín - Nitra 20.10.2018 17:00 - 2:1 0:1 0
71. Trnava - Senica 20.10.2018 13:45 - 1:0 4:1 2
72. Žilina - Michalovde 20.10.2018 17:00 - 2:1 2:2 0
73. Ružomberok - Trenčín 27.10.2018 13:45 - 2:1 1:0 4
74. Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 27.10.2018 16:00 - 1:2 0:2 2
75. Michalovce - Dunajská Streda 27.10.2018 17:00 - 1:2 2:1 0
76. Nitra - Žilina 27.10.2018 17:00 - 0:2 0:2 6
77. Senica - Sereď 27.10.2018 17:00 - 3:1 0:0 0
78. Zlaté Moravce - Trnava 28.10.2018 17:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
79. Žilina - Ružomberok 3.11.2018 13:45 - 2:0 3:0 2
80. Dunajská Streda - Nitra 3.11.2018 17:00 - 1:0 1:0 6
81. Senica - Zlaté Moravce 3.11.2018 17:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
82. Sereď - Trenčín 3.11.2018 17:00 - 1:1 3:1 0
83. Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 3.11.2018 17:00 - 3:1 6:0 2
84. Trnava - Podbrezová 3.11.2018 17:00 - 1:1 2:0 0
85. Trenčín - Žilina 10.11.2018 14:30 - 1:2 0:2 2
86. Podbrezová - Senica 10.11.2018 17:00 - 2:0 2:4 0
87. Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda 10.11.2018 17:00 - 1:1 0:1 0
88. Michalovce - Trnava 11.11.2018 15:00 - 0:1 1:0 0
89. Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 11.11.2018 15:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
90. Zlaté Moravce - Sereď 11.11.2018 17:00 - 3:1 0:1 0
91. Sered - Žilina 24.11.2018 13:45 - 2:1 1:1 0
92. Senica - Michalovce 24.11.2018 14:00 - 1:1 2:4 0
93. Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 24.11.2018 14:00 - 1:0 1:1 0
94. Trnava - Nitra 24.11.2018 - - 1:0 2:3 0
95. Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová 24.11.2018 14:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
96. Dunajská Streda - Trenčín 24.11.2018 15:00 - 3:1 0:0 0
97. Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 1.12.2018 13:45 - 2:2 0:3 0
98. Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 1.12.2018 14:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
99. Nitra - Senica 1.12.2018 14:00 - 1:0 1:0 6
100. Podbrezová - Sereď 1.12.2018 14:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
101. Žilina - Dunajská Streda 1.12.2018 15:30 - 2:1 2:2 0
102. Ružomberok - Trnava 2.12.2018 14:00 - 1:0 3:1 2
103. Slovan Bratislava - Žilina 8.12.2018 13:45 - 2:1 5:2 2
104. Podbrezová - Michalovce 8.12.2018 14:00 - 2:1 0:1 0
105. Senica - Ružomberok 8.12.2018 14:00 - 1:1 1:1 6
106. Sereď - Dunajská Streda 8.12.2018 14:00 - 1:2 0:1 4
107. Zlaté Moravce - Nitra 8.12.2018 14:00 - 2:1 0:3 0
108. Trnava - Trenčín 8.12.2018 15:45 - 1:1 3:1 0
109. Michalovce - Sereď 16.2.2019 14:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
110. Nitra - Podbrezová 16.2.2019 14:00 - 1:0 1:3 0
111. Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 16.2.2019 14:00 - 2:0 4:0 2
112. Trenčín - Senica 16.2.2019 14:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
113. Žilina - Trnava 16.2.2019 14:00 - 2:0 1:1 0
114. DUNAJSKÁ STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 16.2.2019 16:00 - 0:2 0:1 2
115. Podbrezová - Ružomberok 23.2.2019 14:00 - 1:2 0:1 4
116. Senica - Žilina 23.2.2019 14:00 - 0:2 0:1 2
117. Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 23.2.2019 14:00 - 1:2 0:1 4
118. Trnava - Dunajská Streda 23.2.2019 14:00 - 1:1 3:1 0
119. Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín 23.2.2019 14:00 - 1:2 3:1 0
120. Michalovce - Nitra 23.2.2019 16:00 - 3:1 0:0 0
121. Dunajská Streda - Senica 2.3.2019 14:00 - 3:0 1:0 2
122. Nitra - Sereď 2.3.2019 14:00 - 2:1 0:2 0
123. Ružomberok - Michalovce 2.3.2019 14:00 - 2:1 0:0 0
124. Trenčín - Podbrezová 2.3.2019 14:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
125. Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2.3.2019 14:00 - 3:1 2:1 2
126. SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - TRNAVA 3.3.2019 18:00 - 2:1 2:0 2
127. Michalovce - Trenčín 9.3.2019 14:00 - 1:0 4:2 2
128. Nitra - Ružomberok 9.3.2019 14:00 - 1:2 0:0 0
129. Podbrezová - Žilina 9.3.2019 14:00 - 1:2 0:2 2
130. Senica - Slovan Bratislava 9.3.2019 14:00 - 0:2 1:2 2
131. Sereď - Trnava 9.3.2019 14:00 - 1:1 3:1 0
132. Zlaté Moravce - Dunajská Streda 9.3.2019 14:00 - 0:1 1:2 4
133. Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok 16.3.2019 14:00 o titul 0:0 1:1 4
134. Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 16.3.2019 14:00 - 0:1 1:4 2
135. Žilina - Michalovce 16.3.2019 17:00 - 2:0 4:0 2
136. Podbrezová - Nitra 16.3.2019 17:00 o udržanie 3:1 1:1 0
137. Trenčín - Trnava 16.3.2019 17:00 - 1:2 0:1 4
138. Zlaté Moravce - Senica 16.3.2019 17:00 - 2:1 3:2 4
139. Michalovce - Sereď 30.3.2019 17:00 o titul 2:1 2:0 2
140. Ružomberok - Žilina 30.3.2019 17:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
141. Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda 30.3.2019 17:00 - 2:1 3:1 2
142. Nitra - Trenčín 30.3.2019 17:00 o udržanie 1:1 2:2 4
143. Senica - Podbrezová 30.3.2019 17:00 - 1:1 0:0 4
144. Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 30.3.2019 17:00 - 3:0 0:1 0
145. Dunajská Streda - Žilina 6.4.2019 15:30 o titul 1:1 1:0 0
146. Sereď - Ružomberk 6.4.2019 17:00 - 2:1 0:1 0
147. Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 7.4.2019 15:00 - 3:0 4:1 4
148. Trenčín - Senica 6.4.2019 17:00 o záchranu 2:0 2:3 0
149. Trnava - Nitra 6.4.2019 17:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
150. Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová 6.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 2:1 0
151. Ružomberok - Michalovce 13.4.2019 15:30 o titul 2:0 1:0 2
152. Sereď - Dunajská Streda 13.4.2019 17:00 - 2:1 0:5 0
153. Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 14.4.2019 15:00 - 1:2 0:3 2
154. Podbrezová - Trnava 13.4.2019 17:00 o záchranu 1:1 0:0 4
155. Senica - Nitra 13.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 4:1 0
156. Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 13.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 1:0 0
157. Michalovce - Dunajská Streda 20.4.2019 17:00 o titul 1:1 0:2 0
158. Žilina - Sereď 20.4.2019 17:00 - 3:1 1:2 0
159. Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 21.4.2019 15:00 - 2:0 3:2 2
160. Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 20.4.2019 17:00 o záchranu 2:1 2:2 0
161. Podbrezová - Trenčín 20.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 0:0 4
162. Trnava - Senica 20.4.2019 17:00 - 2:0 0:1 0
163. Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 27.4.2019 15:30 o titul 1:2 1:0 0
164. Michalovce - Žilina 27.4.2019 17:00 - 0:1 2:1 0
165. Ružomberok - Sereď 28.4.2019 15:00 - 2:0 1:0 2
166. Nitra - Podbrezová 26.4.2019 18:30 o záchranu 2:1 2:2 0
167. Senica - Trenčín 27.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 4:0 0
168. Zlaté Moravce - Trnava 27.4.2019 17:00 - 1:1 1:1 6
169. Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 5.5.2019 15:00 o titul 1:1 3:2 0
170. Sereď - Michalovce 4.5.2019 17:00 - 2:1 2:2 0
171. Žilina - Dunajská Streda 5.5.2019 17:00 - 2:1 1:2 0
172. Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 4.5.2019 17:00 o záchranu 2:1 0:1 0
173. Senica - Trnava 4.5.2019 17:00 - 1:1 2:0 0
174. Trenčín - Nitra 4.5.2019 17:00 - 2:1 1:4 0
175. Slovan Bratislava - Žilina 11.5.2019 15:00 o titul 2:0 6:2 2
176. Dunajská Streda - Sereď 11.5.2019 17:00 - 3:1 3:4 0
177. Michalovce - Ružomberok 11.5.2019 17:00 - 0:1 0:3 2
178. Nitra - Senica 11.5.2019 17:00 o záchranu 1:1 2:3 0
179. Trnava - Podbrezová 11.5.2019 17:00 - 2:0 3:1 4
180. Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín 11.5.2019 17:00 - 2:0 2:1 2
181. Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 18.5.2019 17:00 o titul 1:3 3:3 0
182. Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda 18.5.2019 17:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
183. Sereď - Žilina 18.5.2019 17:00 - 2:1 2:3 0
184. Nitra - Trnava 18.5.2019 17:00 o záchranu 1:1 0:1 0
185. Senica - Zlaté Moravce 18.5.2019 17:00 - 3:1 3:1 6
186. Trenčín - Podbrezová 18.5.2019 17:00 - 1:1 4:0 0
187. Dunajská Streda - Michalovce 24.5.2019 19:00 o titul 2:0 5:0 2
188. Slovan Bratislava - Sereď 24.5.2019 19:00 - 3:1 3:1 6
189. Žilina - Ružomberok 24.5.2019 19:00 - 2:1 4:2 2
190. Podbrezová - Senica 24.5.2019 19:00 o záchranu 1:2 1:0 0
191. Trnava - Trenčín 24.5.2019 19:00 - 1:2 0:0 0
192. Zlaté Moravce - Nitra 24.5.2019 19:00 - 2:1 1:0 4

Overall points

342