# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
2. |
Nitra - Žilina |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
3. |
Prešov - Slovan Bratislava |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:5 |
2 |
4. |
Senica - Trenčín |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
5. |
Trnava - Michalovce |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
6. |
Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
7. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
8. |
Podbrezová - Trnava |
28.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
0:1 |
1:2 |
4 |
9. |
Ružomberok - Senica |
30.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
10. |
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
11. |
Trenčín - Dunajská Streda |
29.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
12. |
Žilina - Prešov |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
4:0 |
2:3 |
0 |
13. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
6.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
14. |
Podbrezová - Michalovce |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
15. |
Prešov - Nitra |
4.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:4 |
0 |
16. |
Senica - Slovan Bratislava |
4.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
17. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
5.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
18. |
Zlaté Moravce - Žilina |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:3 |
2:0 |
0 |
19. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
11.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
20. |
Michalovce - Prešov |
12.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
21. |
Ružomberok - Trnava |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
22. |
Trenčín - Podbrezová |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
23. |
Žilina - Senica |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
7:1 |
2 |
24. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
13.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
25. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
19.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
26. |
Podbrezová - Ružomberok |
18.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:3 |
2 |
27. |
Senica - Nitra |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
28. |
Trenčín - Michalovce |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
29. |
Zlaté Moravce - Prešov |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:2 |
4:1 |
2 |
30. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
20.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
4:2 |
0 |
31. |
Žilina - Trnava |
25.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
32. |
Ružomberok - Trenčín |
26.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
3:3 |
4 |
33. |
Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0 |
34. |
Nitra - Dunajská Streda |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0 |
35. |
Prešov - Senica |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
36. |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová |
27.8.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
3:0 |
4:1 |
4 |
37. |
Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava |
9.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
2:2 |
6 |
38. |
Dunajská Streda - Prešov |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
39. |
Podbrezová - Žilina |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
2:4 |
4 |
40. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
41. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:1 |
4 |
42. |
Trnava - Nitra |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
43. |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok |
16.9.2017 |
17:30 |
- |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
44. |
Michalovce - Senica |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4 |
45. |
Nitra - Podbrezová |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
46. |
Prešov - Trnava |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
6 |
47. |
Žilina - Trenčín |
16.9.2017 |
19:30 |
- |
3:1 |
5:1 |
2 |
48. |
Zlaté Moravce - Dunajská Streda |
17.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:3 |
4 |
49. |
Ružomberok - Žilina |
19.9.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
50. |
Podbrezová - Prešov |
19.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
51. |
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce |
19.9.2017 |
20:30 |
- |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
52. |
Trenčín - Nitra |
20.9.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
53. |
Dunajská Streda - Senica |
20.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
54. |
Trnava - Zlaté Moravce |
20.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
55. |
Nitra - Ružomberok |
23.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
56. |
Senica - Trnava |
23.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:3 |
4 |
57. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
23.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
58. |
Michalovce - Dunajská Streda |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
59. |
Prešov - Trenčín |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:7 |
2 |
60. |
Žilina - Slovan Bratislava |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:2 |
2 |
61. |
Trnava - Dunajská Streda |
30.9.2017 |
17:15 |
- |
2:2 |
2:0 |
0 |
62. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
63. |
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:1 |
4 |
64. |
Žilina - Michalovce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
65. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
66. |
Ružomberok - Prešov |
1.10.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
67. |
Michalovce - Trnava |
14.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
68. |
Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
69. |
Slovan Bratislava - Prešov |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:2 |
2 |
70. |
Trenčín - Senica |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
4:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
71. |
Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce |
14.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
72. |
Žilina - Nitra |
15.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
73. |
Dunajská Streda - Trenčín |
21.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
74. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0 |
75. |
Senica - Ružomberok |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
76. |
Trnava - Podbezová |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
77. |
Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:3 |
3:2 |
0 |
78. |
Prešov - Žilina |
22.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2 |
79. |
Žilina - Zlaté Moravce |
28.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
80. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
81. |
Nitra - Prešov |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
82. |
Slovan Bratislava - Senica |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
4:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
83. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
28.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
84. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
85. |
Podbrezová - Trenčín |
3.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:8 |
2 |
86. |
Prešov - Michalovce |
3.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
87. |
Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava |
3.11.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
88. |
Senica - Žilina |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:3 |
4:1 |
0 |
89. |
Trnava - Ružomberok |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
90. |
Zlté Moravce - Nitra |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
91. |
Michalovce - Trenčín |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:1 |
4 |
92. |
Nitra - Senica |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
93. |
Prešov - Zlaté Moravce |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
94. |
Ružomberok - Podbrezová |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
95. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
18.11.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
96. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trnava |
19.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
97. |
Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
98. |
Senica - Prešov |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
99. |
Trenčín - Ružomberok |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
100. |
Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
101. |
Trnava - Žilina |
25.11.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:3 |
2 |
102. |
Dunajská Streda - Nitra |
26.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:2 |
0:0 |
2 |
103. |
Michalovce - Ružomberok |
2.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
104. |
Prešov - Dunajská Streda |
2.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0 |
105. |
Zlaté Moravce - Senica |
2.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
106. |
Žilina - Podbrezová |
2.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
107. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín |
2.12.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:1 |
4 |
108. |
Nitra - Trnava |
3.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
109. |
Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:3 |
0 |
110. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
111. |
Senica - Michalovce |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
112. |
Trnava - Prešov |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
113. |
Trenčín - Žilina |
9.12.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
5:2 |
0 |
114. |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava |
10.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:2 |
0:1 |
0 |
115. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trnava |
17.2.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:4 |
2 |
116. |
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
117. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
118. |
Prešov - Podbrezová |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0 |
119. |
Senica - Dunajská Streda |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
120. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
121. |
Dunajská Streda - Michalovce |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
122. |
Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
123. |
Ružomberok - Nitra |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
124. |
Slovan Bratislava - Žilina |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
hrá sa na Myjave |
1:1 |
6:0 |
0 |
125. |
Trenčín - Prešov |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
126. |
Trnava - Senica |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
127. |
Dunajská Streda - Trnava |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
128. |
Michalovce - Žilina |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
129. |
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
2 |
130. |
Prešov - Ružomberok |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
131. |
Senica - Podbrezová |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
132. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín |
3.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:4 |
2 |
133. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
o titul |
1:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
134. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
10.3.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
135. |
Žilina - Slovan |
11.3.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0 |
136. |
Michalovce - Prešov |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
o záchranu |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
137. |
Senica - Nitra |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
6 |
138. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
6 |
139. |
Trnava - Žilina |
17.3.2018 |
15:00 |
o titul |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
140. |
Ružomberok - Trenčín |
17.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
141. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
18.3.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
142. |
Prešov - Senica |
16.3.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
143. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
17.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
144. |
Podbrezová - Michalovce |
17.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
145. |
Žilina - Trenčín |
31.3.2018 |
15:00 |
o titul |
2:0 |
1:5 |
0 |
146. |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok |
31.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
147. |
Dunajská Streda - Trnava |
1.4.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
148. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
31.3.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
4:0 |
0 |
149. |
Podbezová - Prešov |
31.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
150. |
Zlaté Moravce - Senica |
31.3.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4 |
151. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
7.4.2018 |
15:30 |
o titul |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
152. |
Ružomberok - žilina |
7.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:2 |
2 |
153. |
Trenčín - Dunajská Streda |
8.4.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
2:1 |
1:3 |
0 |
154. |
Nitra - Podbrezová |
7.4.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
155. |
Prešov - Zlaté Moravce |
7.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
156. |
Senica - Michalovce |
7.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
157. |
Slovan - Trenčín |
14.4.2018 |
15:00 |
o titul |
3:0 |
1:3 |
0 |
158. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
14.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
159. |
Trnava - Ružomberok |
15.4.2018 |
14:45 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
160. |
Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce |
14.4.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
161. |
Nitra - Prešov |
14.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:2 |
2 |
162. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
14.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
163. |
Ružomberok - Trnava |
21.4.2018 |
14:45 |
o titul |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
164. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
22.4.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
2:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
165. |
Trenčín - Slovan |
22.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:3 |
2 |
166. |
Prešov - Nitra |
20.4.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
167. |
Senica - Podbrezová |
21.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
168. |
Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce |
21.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
169. |
Slovan - Trnava |
28.4.2018 |
20:30 |
o titul |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
170. |
Dunajská - Trenčín |
28.4.2018 |
14:45 |
- |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0 |
171. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
28.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
172. |
Michalovce - Senica |
28.4.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
173. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
28.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
174. |
Zlaté Moravce - Prešov |
28.4.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
4:0 |
0 |
175. |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava |
5.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o titul |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
176. |
Trnava - Dunajská Streda |
5.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
177. |
Trenčín - Žilina |
6.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
178. |
Nitra - Michalovce |
5.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
1:3 |
0 |
179. |
Prešov - Podbrezová |
5.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
180. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
5.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
181. |
Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
o titul |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
182. |
Trenčín - Ružomberok |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
- |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
183. |
Žilina - Trnava |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
- |
2:0 |
6:0 |
2 |
184. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
o záchranu |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
185. |
Senica - Prešov |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
- |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0 |
186. |
Zlaté Moravce - Nitra |
12.5.2018 |
17:45 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
187. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o titul |
1:2 |
0:4 |
2 |
188. |
Slovan Bratislava - Žilina |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:2 |
2 |
189. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
0:2 |
0 |
190. |
Nitra - Senica |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:2 |
5:2 |
0 |
191. |
Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
192. |
Prešov - Michalovce |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |