# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Michalovce - Žilina |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:1 |
4 |
2. |
Ružomberok - Sereď |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
3. |
Senica - Trnava |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
1:0 |
0 |
4. |
Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda |
22.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
5. |
Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
22.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
0:3 |
1:4 |
4 |
6. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
23.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
7. |
Dunajská Streda - Michalovce |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
8. |
Sereď - Senica |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
9. |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
10. |
Trenčín - Ružomberok |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:4 |
0 |
11. |
Trnava - Zlaté Moravce |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
12. |
Žilina - Nitra |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4 |
13. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:2 |
0 |
14. |
Senica - Podbrezová |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
15. |
Sereď - Zlaté Moravce |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
16. |
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra |
12.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
17. |
Trnava - Michalovce |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
18. |
Žilina - Trenčín |
12.8.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0 |
19. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
25.8.2018 |
16:45 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
20. |
Senica - Nitra |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
21. |
Sereď - Podbrezová |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
22. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín |
26.8.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
1:2 |
3:3 |
0 |
23. |
Trnava - Ružomberok |
26.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
24. |
Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
25. |
Dunajská Streda - Sereď |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
5:0 |
2 |
26. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
27. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
28. |
Ružomberok - Senica |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
4:0 |
2 |
29. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
2.9.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
30. |
Žilina - Slovan Bratislava |
1.9.2018 |
16:45 |
- |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
31. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:2 |
0 |
32. |
Senica - Trenčín |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
0:3 |
0:2 |
2 |
33. |
Sereď - Michalovce |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
34. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:2 |
0 |
35. |
Trnava - Žilina |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
36. |
Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
1:1 |
0 |
37. |
Dunajská Streda - Trnava |
23.9.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4 |
38. |
Nitra - Michalovce |
22.9.2018 |
18:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
39. |
Ružomberok - Podbrezová |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
40. |
Slovan Bratislava - Sereď |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
4:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
41. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
42. |
Žilina - Senica |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
5:0 |
2 |
43. |
Sereď - Nitra |
29.9.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
44. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
29.9.2018 |
18:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
45. |
Michalovce - Ružomberok |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
2:2 |
0 |
46. |
Podbrezová - Trenčín |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
2:0 |
0 |
47. |
Senica - Dunajská Streda |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
48. |
Zlaté Moravce - Žilina |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
1:2 |
2 |
49. |
Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
50. |
Ružomberok - Nitra |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
51. |
Slovan Bratislava - Senica |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
52. |
Trenčín - Michalovce |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
53. |
Žilina - Podbrezová |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
54. |
Trnava - Sereď |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
55. |
Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4 |
56. |
Sereď - Ružomberok |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0 |
57. |
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
4:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
58. |
Trenčín - Nitra |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
59. |
Trnava - Senica |
20.10.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
60. |
Žilina - Michalovde |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:2 |
0 |