# description date time place tip result points
1. Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová 22.7.2017 19:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
2. Nitra - Žilina 22.7.2017 19:00 - 1:3 1:0 0
3. Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 22.7.2017 19:00 - 0:3 1:5 2
4. Senica - Trenčín 22.7.2017 19:00 - 0:2 1:2 2
5. Trnava - Michalovce 22.7.2017 19:00 - 2:0 1:0 2
6. Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok 22.7.2017 19:00 - 1:2 2:1 0
7. Michalovce - Nitra 29.7.2017 19:00 - 1:1 0:0 4
8. Podbrezová - Trnava 28.7.2017 18:30 - 1:0 1:2 0
9. Ružomberok - Senica 30.7.2017 19:00 - 2:0 4:0 2
10. Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 29.7.2017 19:00 - 3:1 2:1 2
11. Trenčín - Dunajská Streda 29.7.2017 18:30 - 2:0 1:2 0
12. Žilina - Prešov 29.7.2017 19:00 - 4:0 2:3 0
13. Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok 6.8.2017 18:30 - 1:1 1:1 6
14. Podbrezová - Michalovce 5.8.2017 19:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
15. Prešov - Nitra 4.8.2017 19:00 - 1:2 0:4 2
16. Senica - Slovan Bratislava 4.8.2017 18:30 - 0:2 1:1 0
17. Trnava - Trenčín 5.8.2017 18:30 - 1:2 2:1 0
18. Zlaté Moravce - Žilina 5.8.2017 19:00 - 0:3 2:0 0
19. Michalovce - Trnava 14.10.2017 15:00 - 0:2 0:3 2
20. Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda 14.10.2017 17:00 - 0:1 0:2 2
21. Slovan Bratislava - Prešov 14.10.2017 17:00 - 4:0 3:2 2
22. Trenčín - Senica 14.10.2017 17:00 - 3:1 4:1 2
23. Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 14.10.2017 18:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
24. Žilina - Nitra 15.10.2017 17:00 - 2:1 2:0 2
25. Dunajská Streda - Trenčín 21.10.2017 15:00 - 2:1 1:2 0
26. Michalovce - Nitra 21.10.2017 17:00 - 1:1 0:0 4
27. Senica - Ružomberok 21.10.2017 17:00 - 1:2 0:3 2
28. Trnava - Podbezová 21.10.2017 17:00 - 2:0 2:0 6
29. Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 21.10.2017 17:00 - 1:3 3:2 0
30. Prešov - Žilina 22.10.2017 17:00 - 0:2 0:1 2
31. Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 28.10.2017 15:00 - 3:1 2:0 4
32. Michalovce - Podbrezová 28.10.2017 17:00 - 1:1 2:1 0
33. Nitra - Prešov 28.10.2017 17:00 - 2:0 2:0 6
34. Slovan Bratislava - Senica 28.10.2017 17:00 - 4:0 2:2 0
35. Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda 28.10.2017 18:00 - 2:2 1:1 4
36. Trenčín - Trnava 29.10.2017 17:00 - 1:2 1:2 6
37. Podbrezová - Trenčín 3.11.2017 17:00 - 1:2 1:8 2
38. Prešov - Michalovce 3.11.2017 17:00 - 2:1 1:0 4
39. Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 3.11.2017 18:00 - 1:2 2:1 0
40. Senica - Žilina 5.11.2017 17:00 - 0:3 4:1 0
41. Trnava - Ružomberok 5.11.2017 17:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
42. Zlté Moravce - Nitra 5.11.2017 17:00 - 1:1 2:2 4
43. Michalovce - Trenčín 18.11.2017 14:00 - 0:2 1:1 0
44. Nitra - Senica 18.11.2017 14:00 - 2:0 0:0 0
45. Prešov - Zlaté Moravce 18.11.2017 14:00 - 1:1 1:1 6
46. Ružomberok - Podbrezová 18.11.2017 14:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
47. Žilina - Dunajská Streda 18.11.2017 15:00 - 2:1 0:0 0
48. Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 19.11.2017 14:00 - 1:1 1:0 0
49. Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 25.11.2017 14:00 - 0:2 1:1 0
50. Senica - Prešov 25.11.2017 14:00 - 1:1 1:0 0
51. Trenčín - Ružomberok 25.11.2017 14:00 - 2:1 1:2 0
52. Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce 25.11.2017 14:00 - 1:2 0:1 4
53. Trnava - Žilina 25.11.2017 15:00 - 2:1 0:3 0
54. Dunajská Streda - Nitra 26.11.2017 14:00 - 2:0 0:0 0
55. Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 9.12.2017 14:00 - 2:1 3:3 0
56. Podbrezová - Nitra 9.12.2017 14:00 - 1:1 1:0 0
57. Senica - Michalovce 9.12.2017 14:00 - 2:1 1:1 0
58. Trnava - Prešov 9.12.2017 14:00 - 2:0 1:0 2
59. Trenčín - Žilina 9.12.2017 15:00 - 1:2 5:2 0
60. Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 10.12.2017 14:00 - 2:1 0:1 0
61. Slovan - Trnava 28.4.2018 20:30 o titul 1:1 2:1 0
62. Dunajská - Trenčín 28.4.2018 14:45 - 3:1 0:3 0
63. Žilina - Ružomberok 28.4.2018 17:00 - 2:1 3:0 2
64. Michalovce - Senica 28.4.2018 17:00 o záchranu 3:1 1:2 0
65. Podbrezová - Nitra 28.4.2018 17:00 - 1:1 1:0 0
66. Zlaté Moravce - Prešov 28.4.2018 17:00 - 1:0 4:0 2

Overall points

102