# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Žilina - Trnava |
25.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
2. |
Ružomberok - Trenčín |
26.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:1 |
3:3 |
2 |
3. |
Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
4. |
Nitra - Dunajská Streda |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0 |
5. |
Prešov - Senica |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
2:2 |
2 |
6. |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová |
27.8.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
3:0 |
4:1 |
4 |
7. |
Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava |
9.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4 |
8. |
Dunajská Streda - Prešov |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
9. |
Podbrezová - Žilina |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
2:4 |
4 |
10. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
11. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
12. |
Trnava - Nitra |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
13. |
Nitra - Ružomberok |
23.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
14. |
Senica - Trnava |
23.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:3 |
4 |
15. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
23.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
16. |
Michalovce - Dunajská Streda |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
17. |
Prešov - Trenčín |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:7 |
2 |
18. |
Žilina - Slovan Bratislava |
24.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0 |
19. |
Michalovce - Trnava |
14.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
20. |
Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2 |
21. |
Slovan Bratislava - Prešov |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:2 |
2 |
22. |
Trenčín - Senica |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
4:1 |
2 |
23. |
Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce |
14.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
24. |
Žilina - Nitra |
15.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
25. |
Dunajská Streda - Trenčín |
21.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
26. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
27. |
Senica - Ružomberok |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:3 |
2 |
28. |
Trnava - Podbezová |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
29. |
Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
3:2 |
0 |
30. |
Prešov - Žilina |
22.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
2 |
31. |
Žilina - Zlaté Moravce |
28.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
32. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:0 |
2:1 |
0 |
33. |
Nitra - Prešov |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
34. |
Slovan Bratislava - Senica |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
35. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
28.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
36. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:2 |
0 |
37. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trnava |
17.2.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:4 |
2 |
38. |
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
39. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
40. |
Prešov - Podbrezová |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0 |
41. |
Senica - Dunajská Streda |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
42. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |