# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
2. |
Nitra - Žilina |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
3. |
Prešov - Slovan Bratislava |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:5 |
2 |
4. |
Senica - Trenčín |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
1:2 |
2 |
5. |
Trnava - Michalovce |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0 |
6. |
Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok |
22.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
7. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
8. |
Podbrezová - Trnava |
28.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:3 |
1:2 |
4 |
9. |
Ružomberok - Senica |
30.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
4:0 |
2 |
10. |
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
11. |
Trenčín - Dunajská Streda |
29.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
12. |
Žilina - Prešov |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
13. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
6.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
14. |
Podbrezová - Michalovce |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
15. |
Prešov - Nitra |
4.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:4 |
2 |
16. |
Senica - Slovan Bratislava |
4.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
17. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
5.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
18. |
Zlaté Moravce - Žilina |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0 |
19. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
11.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
20. |
Michalovce - Prešov |
12.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:2 |
0:1 |
4 |
21. |
Ružomberok - Trnava |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
22. |
Trenčín - Podbrezová |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
23. |
Žilina - Senica |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
7:1 |
2 |
24. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
13.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
25. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
19.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
26. |
Podbrezová - Ružomberok |
18.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:3 |
1:3 |
6 |
27. |
Senica - Nitra |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
28. |
Trenčín - Michalovce |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
29. |
Zlaté Moravce - Prešov |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
4:1 |
0 |
30. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
20.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:3 |
4:2 |
0 |
31. |
Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava |
9.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:3 |
2:2 |
0 |
32. |
Dunajská Streda - Prešov |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
33. |
Podbrezová - Žilina |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:3 |
2:4 |
2 |
34. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
35. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
6 |
36. |
Trnava - Nitra |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
37. |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok |
16.9.2017 |
17:30 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
38. |
Michalovce - Senica |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
39. |
Nitra - Podbrezová |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
40. |
Prešov - Trnava |
16.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:3 |
0:2 |
2 |
41. |
Žilina - Trenčín |
16.9.2017 |
19:30 |
- |
3:1 |
5:1 |
2 |
42. |
Zlaté Moravce - Dunajská Streda |
17.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:3 |
4 |
43. |
Ružomberok - Žilina |
19.9.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:3 |
1:0 |
0 |
44. |
Podbrezová - Prešov |
19.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
45. |
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce |
19.9.2017 |
20:30 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
46. |
Trenčín - Nitra |
20.9.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
4:1 |
2:1 |
2 |
47. |
Dunajská Streda - Senica |
20.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
48. |
Trnava - Zlaté Moravce |
20.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
49. |
Michalovce - Trenčín |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
50. |
Nitra - Senica |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
51. |
Prešov - Zlaté Moravce |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:0 |
1:1 |
4 |
52. |
Ružomberok - Podbrezová |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
53. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
18.11.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
4:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
54. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trnava |
19.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:0 |
0 |