# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Trnava - Dunajská Streda |
30.9.2017 |
17:15 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
2. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
3. |
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
4. |
Žilina - Michalovce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:1 |
2 |
5. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:0 |
0 |
6. |
Ružomberok - Prešov |
1.10.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
7. |
Michalovce - Trnava |
14.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
8. |
Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
9. |
Slovan Bratislava - Prešov |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
3:2 |
4 |
10. |
Trenčín - Senica |
14.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
11. |
Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce |
14.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
12. |
Žilina - Nitra |
15.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
13. |
Dunajská Streda - Trenčín |
21.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
14. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
15. |
Senica - Ružomberok |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0 |
16. |
Trnava - Podbezová |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
17. |
Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:2 |
0 |
18. |
Prešov - Žilina |
22.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2 |
19. |
Žilina - Zlaté Moravce |
28.10.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
20. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
21. |
Nitra - Prešov |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
22. |
Slovan Bratislava - Senica |
28.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
23. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
28.10.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
24. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
29.10.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:2 |
4 |
25. |
Podbrezová - Trenčín |
3.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:8 |
0 |
26. |
Prešov - Michalovce |
3.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
27. |
Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava |
3.11.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
0:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
28. |
Senica - Žilina |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
0:2 |
4:1 |
0 |
29. |
Trnava - Ružomberok |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
30. |
Zlté Moravce - Nitra |
5.11.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
31. |
Michalovce - Trenčín |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
32. |
Nitra - Senica |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
33. |
Prešov - Zlaté Moravce |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
34. |
Ružomberok - Podbrezová |
18.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
35. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
18.11.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
36. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trnava |
19.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
37. |
Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
38. |
Senica - Prešov |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
39. |
Trenčín - Ružomberok |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
40. |
Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
41. |
Trnava - Žilina |
25.11.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:0 |
0:3 |
0 |
42. |
Dunajská Streda - Nitra |
26.11.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
43. |
Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:3 |
0 |
44. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
45. |
Senica - Michalovce |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
46. |
Trnava - Prešov |
9.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
47. |
Trenčín - Žilina |
9.12.2017 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
5:2 |
0 |
48. |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava |
10.12.2017 |
14:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
6 |
49. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trnava |
17.2.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:4 |
0 |
50. |
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
51. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
52. |
Prešov - Podbrezová |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
6 |
53. |
Senica - Dunajská Streda |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
0:2 |
0 |
54. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
18.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
55. |
Dunajská Streda - Michalovce |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
56. |
Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:0 |
0 |
57. |
Ružomberok - Nitra |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
58. |
Slovan Bratislava - Žilina |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
hrá sa na Myjave |
1:0 |
6:0 |
2 |
59. |
Trenčín - Prešov |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
60. |
Trnava - Senica |
24.2.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
61. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
o titul |
0:1 |
3:0 |
0 |
62. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
10.3.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
0:1 |
1:2 |
4 |
63. |
Žilina - Slovan |
11.3.2018 |
15:20 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
64. |
Michalovce - Prešov |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
65. |
Senica - Nitra |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2 |
66. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
67. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o titul |
0:2 |
0:4 |
2 |
68. |
Slovan Bratislava - Žilina |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
3:2 |
4 |
69. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
70. |
Nitra - Senica |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
5:2 |
0 |
71. |
Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
72. |
Prešov - Michalovce |
19.5.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
0:1 |
2:2 |
0 |