# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Michalovce - Žilina |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
2. |
Ružomberok - Sereď |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
3. |
Senica - Trnava |
21.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
4. |
Podbrezová - Dunajská Streda |
22.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
5. |
Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava |
22.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:4 |
2 |
6. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
23.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
7. |
Dunajská Streda - Michalovce |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
4:1 |
2 |
8. |
Sereď - Senica |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4 |
9. |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
10. |
Trenčín - Ružomberok |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:4 |
0 |
11. |
Trnava - Zlaté Moravce |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
12. |
Žilina - Nitra |
28.7.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
13. |
Podbrezová - Trnava |
4.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0 |
14. |
Ružomberok - Žilina |
4.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:1 |
0 |
15. |
Zlaté Moravce - Senica |
4.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2 |
16. |
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava |
5.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
17. |
Nitra - Dunajská Streda |
5.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
18. |
Trenčín - Sereď |
5.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
5:1 |
2 |
19. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
20. |
Senica - Podbrezová |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
21. |
Sereď - Zlaté Moravce |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
22. |
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra |
12.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
23. |
Trnava - Michalovce |
11.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
24. |
Žilina - Trenčín |
12.8.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0 |
25. |
Michalovce - Senica |
18.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
26. |
Nitra - Trnava |
18.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
27. |
Pobrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
18.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
28. |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava |
19.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
29. |
Trenčín - Dunajská Streda |
19.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:3 |
0 |
30. |
Žilina - Sereď |
18.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:1 |
2 |
31. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
25.8.2018 |
16:45 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
32. |
Senica - Nitra |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
33. |
Sereď - Podbrezová |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
34. |
Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín |
26.8.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
2:1 |
3:3 |
0 |
35. |
Trnava - Ružomberok |
26.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
36. |
Zlaté Moravce - Michalovce |
25.8.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
37. |
Dunajská Streda - Sereď |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
5:0 |
2 |
38. |
Michalovce - Podbrezová |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
39. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
4:1 |
2 |
40. |
Ružomberok - Senica |
1.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
41. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
2.9.2018 |
17:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
42. |
Žilina - Slovan Bratislava |
1.9.2018 |
16:45 |
- |
2:2 |
0:1 |
0 |
43. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:2 |
0 |
44. |
Senica - Trenčín |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
45. |
Sereď - Michalovce |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
46. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4 |
47. |
Trnava - Žilina |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
48. |
Zlaté Moravce - Ružomberok |
15.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
49. |
Dunajská Streda - Trnava |
23.9.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:2 |
0 |
50. |
Nitra - Michalovce |
22.9.2018 |
18:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4 |
51. |
Ružomberok - Podbrezová |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2 |
52. |
Slovan Bratislava - Sereď |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
53. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
54. |
Žilina - Senica |
22.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
5:0 |
2 |
55. |
Sereď - Nitra |
29.9.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0 |
56. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
29.9.2018 |
18:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
57. |
Michalovce - Ružomberok |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4 |
58. |
Podbrezová - Trenčín |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
59. |
Senica - Dunajská Streda |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:2 |
6 |
60. |
Zlaté Moravce - Žilina |
29.9.2018 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
61. |
Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:1 |
6 |
62. |
Ružomberok - Nitra |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
63. |
Slovan Bratislava - Senica |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
64. |
Trenčín - Michalovce |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
65. |
Žilina - Podbrezová |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
66. |
Trnava - Sereď |
6.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
67. |
Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4 |
68. |
Sereď - Ružomberok |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0 |
69. |
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:1 |
6 |
70. |
Trenčín - Nitra |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
71. |
Trnava - Senica |
20.10.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
72. |
Žilina - Michalovde |
20.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
73. |
Ružomberok - Trenčín |
27.10.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
74. |
Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava |
27.10.2018 |
16:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2 |
75. |
Michalovce - Dunajská Streda |
27.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
76. |
Nitra - Žilina |
27.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
77. |
Senica - Sereď |
27.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
78. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trnava |
28.10.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
79. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
3.11.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
80. |
Dunajská Streda - Nitra |
3.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
81. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
3.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
82. |
Sereď - Trenčín |
3.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
3:1 |
0 |
83. |
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce |
3.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
6:0 |
2 |
84. |
Trnava - Podbrezová |
3.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
85. |
Trenčín - Žilina |
10.11.2018 |
14:30 |
- |
2:2 |
0:2 |
0 |
86. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
10.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:4 |
0 |
87. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
10.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
88. |
Michalovce - Trnava |
11.11.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0 |
89. |
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava |
11.11.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
90. |
Zlaté Moravce - Sereď |
11.11.2018 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
91. |
Sered - Žilina |
24.11.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
92. |
Senica - Michalovce |
24.11.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:4 |
0 |
93. |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok |
24.11.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
94. |
Trnava - Nitra |
24.11.2018 |
- |
- |
2:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
95. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
24.11.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
96. |
Dunajská Streda - Trenčín |
24.11.2018 |
15:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
97. |
Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava |
1.12.2018 |
13:45 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
98. |
Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce |
1.12.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
99. |
Nitra - Senica |
1.12.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
100. |
Podbrezová - Sereď |
1.12.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
101. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
1.12.2018 |
15:30 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
102. |
Ružomberok - Trnava |
2.12.2018 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
103. |
Michalovce - Sereď |
16.2.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
104. |
Nitra - Podbrezová |
16.2.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:3 |
0 |
105. |
Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce |
16.2.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
106. |
Trenčín - Senica |
16.2.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
107. |
Žilina - Trnava |
16.2.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
108. |
DUNAJSKÁ STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA |
16.2.2019 |
16:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
109. |
Dunajská Streda - Senica |
2.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
110. |
Nitra - Sereď |
2.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
111. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
2.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
112. |
Trenčín - Podbrezová |
2.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
113. |
Žilina - Zlaté Moravce |
2.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
114. |
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - TRNAVA |
3.3.2019 |
18:00 |
- |
3:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
115. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
16.3.2019 |
14:00 |
o titul |
2:2 |
1:1 |
4 |
116. |
Sereď - Slovan Bratislava |
16.3.2019 |
14:00 |
- |
1:2 |
1:4 |
2 |
117. |
Žilina - Michalovce |
16.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2 |
118. |
Podbrezová - Nitra |
16.3.2019 |
17:00 |
o udržanie |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
119. |
Trenčín - Trnava |
16.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
120. |
Zlaté Moravce - Senica |
16.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4 |
121. |
Michalovce - Sereď |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
o titul |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
122. |
Ružomberok - Žilina |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
123. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
124. |
Nitra - Trenčín |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
o udržanie |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4 |
125. |
Senica - Podbrezová |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
126. |
Trnava - Zlaté Moravce |
30.3.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0 |
127. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
6.4.2019 |
15:30 |
o titul |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
128. |
Sereď - Ružomberk |
6.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
129. |
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce |
7.4.2019 |
15:00 |
- |
3:1 |
4:1 |
2 |
130. |
Trenčín - Senica |
6.4.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
131. |
Trnava - Nitra |
6.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:1 |
4 |
132. |
Zlaté Moravce - Podbrezová |
6.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
133. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
13.4.2019 |
15:30 |
o titul |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
134. |
Sereď - Dunajská Streda |
13.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:5 |
0 |
135. |
Žilina - Slovan Bratislava |
14.4.2019 |
15:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0 |
136. |
Podbrezová - Trnava |
13.4.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
137. |
Senica - Nitra |
13.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
4:1 |
0 |
138. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
13.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
139. |
Michalovce - Dunajská Streda |
20.4.2019 |
17:00 |
o titul |
1:0 |
0:2 |
0 |
140. |
Žilina - Sereď |
20.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0 |
141. |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok |
21.4.2019 |
15:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:2 |
2 |
142. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
20.4.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4 |
143. |
Podbrezová - Trenčín |
20.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
144. |
Trnava - Senica |
20.4.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
145. |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava |
5.5.2019 |
15:00 |
o titul |
1:1 |
3:2 |
0 |
146. |
Sereď - Michalovce |
4.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:2 |
0 |
147. |
Žilina - Dunajská Streda |
5.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
148. |
Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce |
4.5.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
149. |
Senica - Trnava |
4.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
150. |
Trenčín - Nitra |
4.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:4 |
0 |
151. |
Slovan Bratislava - Žilina |
11.5.2019 |
15:00 |
o titul |
3:1 |
6:2 |
2 |
152. |
Dunajská Streda - Sereď |
11.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:4 |
0 |
153. |
Michalovce - Ružomberok |
11.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
0:3 |
2 |
154. |
Nitra - Senica |
11.5.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
1:1 |
2:3 |
0 |
155. |
Trnava - Podbrezová |
11.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
156. |
Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín |
11.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
157. |
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
o titul |
1:2 |
3:3 |
0 |
158. |
Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
159. |
Sereď - Žilina |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:3 |
4 |
160. |
Nitra - Trnava |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
161. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
162. |
Trenčín - Podbrezová |
18.5.2019 |
17:00 |
- |
2:1 |
4:0 |
2 |
163. |
Dunajská Streda - Michalovce |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
o titul |
3:1 |
5:0 |
2 |
164. |
Slovan Bratislava - Sereď |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
165. |
Žilina - Ružomberok |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
4:2 |
2 |
166. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
o záchranu |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
167. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4 |
168. |
Zlaté Moravce - Nitra |
24.5.2019 |
19:00 |
- |
2:2 |
1:0 |
0 |