# |
popis |
dátum |
čas |
miesto |
tipované |
výsledok |
body |
1. |
Michalovce - Nitra |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
2. |
Podbrezová - Trnava |
28.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
3. |
Ružomberok - Senica |
30.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
4. |
Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
5. |
Trenčín - Dunajská Streda |
29.7.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
1:2 |
0 |
6. |
Žilina - Prešov |
29.7.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:3 |
0 |
7. |
Dunajská Streda - Ružomberok |
6.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
8. |
Podbrezová - Michalovce |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
9. |
Prešov - Nitra |
4.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
0:4 |
0 |
10. |
Senica - Slovan Bratislava |
4.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
11. |
Trnava - Trenčín |
5.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0 |
12. |
Zlaté Moravce - Žilina |
5.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0 |
13. |
Nitra - Zlaté Moravce |
11.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
14. |
Michalovce - Prešov |
12.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
15. |
Ružomberok - Trnava |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0 |
16. |
Trenčín - Podbrezová |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0 |
17. |
Žilina - Senica |
12.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
7:1 |
2 |
18. |
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajská Streda |
13.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
19. |
Trnava - Slovan Bratislava |
19.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
20. |
Podbrezová - Ružomberok |
18.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:0 |
1:3 |
0 |
21. |
Senica - Nitra |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
22. |
Trenčín - Michalovce |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:2 |
0 |
23. |
Zlaté Moravce - Prešov |
19.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
24. |
Dunajská Streda - Žilina |
20.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
4:2 |
0 |
25. |
Žilina - Trnava |
25.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2 |
26. |
Ružomberok - Trenčín |
26.8.2017 |
18:30 |
- |
2:2 |
3:3 |
4 |
27. |
Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
28. |
Nitra - Dunajská Streda |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
0:1 |
3:1 |
0 |
29. |
Prešov - Senica |
26.8.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:2 |
0 |
30. |
Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová |
27.8.2017 |
18:00 |
- |
1:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
31. |
Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava |
9.9.2017 |
17:00 |
- |
2:2 |
2:2 |
6 |
32. |
Dunajská Streda - Prešov |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0 |
33. |
Podbrezová - Žilina |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:2 |
2:4 |
2 |
34. |
Ružomberok - Michalovce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
35. |
Senica - Zlaté Moravce |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0 |
36. |
Trnava - Nitra |
9.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4 |
37. |
Trnava - Dunajská Streda |
30.9.2017 |
17:15 |
- |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0 |
38. |
Podbrezová - Senica |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2 |
39. |
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:1 |
1:1 |
0 |
40. |
Žilina - Michalovce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2 |
41. |
Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce |
30.9.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
3:1 |
3:0 |
2 |
42. |
Ružomberok - Prešov |
1.10.2017 |
19:00 |
- |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |