# description date time place tip result points
1. Nemecko - Francúzsko 6.9.2018 20:45 - 1:1 0:0 4
2. Česko - Ukrajina 6.9.2018 20:45 - 2:0 1:2 0
3. Taliansko - Poľsko 7.9.2018 20:45 - 2:1 1:1 0
4. Anglicko - Španielsko 8.9.2018 20:45 - 2:1 1:2 0
5. Ukrajina - SLOVENSKO 9.9.2018 15:00 - 1:2 1:0 0
6. Francúzsko - Holandsko 9.9.2018 20:45 - 2:1 2:1 6
7. Portugalsko - Taliansko 10.9.2018 20:45 - 2:2 1:0 0
8. Španielsko - Chorvátsko 11.9.2018 20:45 - 2:0 6:0 2
9. Poľsko - Portugalsko 11.10.2018 20:45 - 1:2 2:3 4
10. Belgicko - Švajčiarsko 12.10.2018 20:45 - 3:1 2:1 2
11. Chorvátsko - Anglicko 12.10.2018 20:45 - 1:3 0:0 0
12. SLOVENSKO - ČESKO 13.10.2018 15:00 - 2:1 1:2 0
13. Holandsko - Nrmecko 13.10.2018 20:45 - 2:2 3:0 0
14. Poľsko - Taliansko 14.10.2018 20:45 - 0:1 0:1 6
15. Španielsko - Anglicko 15.10.2018 20:45 - 2:1 2:3 0
16. Island - Švajčiarsko 15.10.2018 20:45 - 0:2 1:2 2
17. Francúzsko - Nemecko 16.10.2018 20:45 - 2:0 2:1 2
18. Ukrajina - Česko 16.10.2018 20:45 - 1:1 1:0 0
19. Belgicko - Island 15.11.2018 20:45 - 4:0 2:0 2
20. Chorvátsko - Španielsko 15.11.2018 20:45 - 1:3 3:2 0
21. Holandsko - Francúzsko 16.11.2018 20:45 - 1:2 2:0 0
22. SLOVENSKO : UKRAJINA 16.11.2018 20:45 - 2:0 4:1 2
23. Turecko - Švédsko 17.11.2018 18:00 - 1:1 0:1 0
24. Taliansko - Portugalsko 17.11.2018 20:45 - 1:1 0:0 4
25. Anglicko - Chorvátsko 18.11.2018 15:00 - 3:0 2:1 2
26. Švajčiarsko - Belgicko 18.11.2018 20:45 - 1:2 5:2 0
27. Nemecko - Holandsko 19.11.2018 20:45 - 1:2 2:2 0
28. ČESKO - SLOVENSKO 19.11.2018 20:45 - 1:1 1:0 0
29. SLOVENSKO - MAĎARSKO 21.3.2019 - skupina E 3:0 2:0 2
30. Holandsko - Bielorusko 21.3.2019 20:45 skupina C 3:0 4:0 2
31. Chorvátsko - Azerbajdžan 21.3.2019 20:45 skupina E 2:0 2:1 2
32. Rakúsko - Poľsko 21.3.2019 20:45 skupina G 1:2 0:1 4
33. Belgicko - Rusko 21.3.2019 20:45 skupina I 2:1 3:1 2
34. ANGLICKO - ČESKO 22.3.2019 20:45 skupina A 2:0 5:0 2
35. Moldavsko - Francúzsko 22.3.2019 20:45 skupina H 0:3 1:4 4
36. Portugalsko - Ukrajina 22.3.2019 20:45 skupina B 3:1 0:0 0
37. Španielsko - Nórsko 23.3.2019 20:45 skupina F 4:0 2:1 2
38. Taliansko - Fínsko 23.3.2019 20:45 skupina J 1:0 2:0 2
39. WALES - SLOVENSKO 24.3.2019 15:00 skupina E 2:2 1:0 0
40. Maďarsko - Chorvátsko 24.3.2019 18:00 skupina E 1:3 2:1 0
41. Holandsko - Nemecko 24.3.2019 20:45 skupina C 2:1 2:3 0
42. Čierna Hora - Anglicko 25.3.2019 20:45 skupina A 0:2 1:5 2
43. Francúzsko - Island 25.3.2019 20:45 skupina H 2:0 4:0 2
44. Portugalsko - Srbsko 25.3.2019 20:45 skupina B 3:1 1:1 0
45. Malta - Španielsko 26.3.2019 20:45 skupina F 0:4 0:2 2
46. Švajčiarsko - Dánsko 26.3.2019 20:45 skupina D 2:1 3:3 0
47. Taliansko - Lichtenštajnsko 26.3.2019 20:45 skupina J 2:0 6:0 2
48. Česko - Bulharsko 7.6.2019 20:45 - 2:0 2:1 2
49. Faerské Ostrovy - Španielsko 7.6.2019 20:45 - 0:4 1:4 2
50. Ukrajina - Srbsko 7.6.2019 20:45 - 2:3 5:0 0
51. Chorvátsko - Wales 8.6.2019 15:00 - 0:1 2:1 0
52. Azerbajdžan - Maďarsko 8.6.2019 18:00 - 0:1 1:3 2
53. Bielorusko - Nemecko 8.6.2019 20:45 - 1:2 0:2 2
54. Grécko - Taliansko 8.6.2019 20:45 - 0:1 0:3 2
55. Turecko - Francúzsko 8.6.2019 20:45 - 1:1 2:0 0
56. Česko - Čierna Hora 10.6.2019 20:45 - 2:0 3:0 2
57. Poľsko - Izrael 10.6.2019 20:45 - 2:0 4:0 2
58. Španielsko - Švédsko 10.6.2019 20:45 - 2:1 3:0 2
59. AZERBAJDŽAN - SLOVENSKO 11.6.2019 18:00 - 0:2 1:5 2
60. Andora - Francúzsko 11.6.2019 20:45 - 0:2 0:4 2
61. Belgicko - Škótsko 11.6.2019 20:45 - 3:1 3:0 2
62. Island - Turecko 11.6.2019 20:45 - 1:1 2:1 0
63. Maďarsko - Wales 11.6.2019 20:45 - 1:2 1:0 0
64. Nemecko - Estónsko 11.6.2019 20:45 - 3:0 8:0 2
65. Taliansko - Bosna a Hercegovina 11.6.2019 20:45 - 2:0 2:1 2

Overall points

94